Clarence

Clarence

Clarence

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Ongoing

Other name:
Clarence (2014), Clarence 2013 (TAS), Clarence Us

Released:
2014

Genres:
Animation, Comedy, Family

Summary

Clarence is an upcoming American animated television series created by Skyler Page for Cartoon Network. Page, a former storyboard artist for Adventure Time and storyboard revisionist for Secret Mountain Fort Awesome, developed the series at Cartoon Network Studios in 2012 as part of their animated short development initiative. The series revolves around a young boy named Clarence, who is optimistic about everything. The network has commissioned twelve 15-minute episodes; in the United States, the series is rated TV-PG.

Episode list

Clarence Season 2 Episode 36 Belson's Backpack Dec 02, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 35 Motel Nov 19, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 34 Belson's Backpack Nov 19, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 33 Fishing Trip Nov 19, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 32 Cloris Nov 16, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 31 Capture the Flag Nov 15, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 30 Tree of Life Nov 05, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 29 Birthday Nov 05, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 28 Clarence and Sumo's Rexcellent Adventure Nov 02, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 27 Worm Bin Nov 02, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 26 Bucky and the Howl Jun 24, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 25 Plant Daddies Jun 16, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 24 Jeffs Secret Jun 02, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 23 Dullance May 27, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 22 Classroom May 21, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 21 The Substitute May 15, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 20 Mystery Girl May 06, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 19 Skater Sumo Apr 30, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 18 Game Show Apr 22, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 17 Clarence Wendle and the Eye of Coogan Mar 27, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 16 The Tails of Mardrynia Mar 27, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 15 Sneaky Peeky Mar 27, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 14 Stump Brothers Mar 18, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 13 Company Man Mar 11, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 12 Ice Cream Hunt Mar 03, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 11 Field Trippin Feb 26, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 10 Attack the Block Party Feb 19, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 9 Attack the Block Party Feb 18, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 8 Saturday School Feb 11, 2016
Clarence Season 2 Episode 7 Time Crimes Feb 05, 2016
1 2 3 4 Next