Counterfeit Cat

Counterfeit Cat

Counterfeit Cat

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Ongoing

Other name:
Counterfeit Cat (2016)

Released:
2016

Genres:
Comedy

Summary

The story of an unconventional friendship between a lazy, selfish house cat and an excitable, naive alien with a mysterious destiny and a homemade purple cat suit.

Episode list

Counterfeit Cat Episode 26 Gone Gark Feb 09, 2017
Counterfeit Cat Episode 25 Mirror Mirror / Arugula Feb 09, 2017
Counterfeit Cat Episode 23 The Gark Knight Rises / Any Takers? Feb 09, 2017
Counterfeit Cat Episode 24 I, Maxine / Gark’s Got Talent Jan 21, 2017
Counterfeit Cat Episode 22 Mere Mortals; The Garkest Timeline Jan 20, 2017
Counterfeit Cat Episode 21 Dreamcatcher; Room of Panic Jan 20, 2017
Counterfeit Cat Episode 20 Lost in Throckmorton / The Cat Crib Jan 14, 2017
Counterfeit Cat Episode 19 Virtual Insanity / Birthdaystruction Jan 14, 2017
Counterfeit Cat Episode 18 Happy Earthday /Zaxos Returns Jan 14, 2017
Counterfeit Cat Episode 17 Cat Box of Fear; Max Me No Questions Jan 12, 2017
Counterfeit Cat Episode 16 Humanoid Jul 01, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 15 Flea Bag Jul 01, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 14 The Last Yogi Standing Jun 28, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 13 Scarlet Mark Jun 28, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 12 Wart Attack Jun 28, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 11 Hang in There Jun 28, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 10 Catnipped Jun 24, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 9 Wormhole Jun 24, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 8 Furst Born Jun 24, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 7 Betty Laser Eyes Jun 24, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 6 Catiquette Jun 23, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 5 Go Viral Jun 23, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 4 Heart of Garkness Jun 23, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 3 Max V Machine Jun 23, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 2 Where Do All the Cat Toys Go? Jun 23, 2016
Counterfeit Cat Episode 1 Bin Juice Jun 13, 2016