Fish Hooks

Fish Hooks

Fish Hooks

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Ongoing

Other name:
Fish Hooks (2010)

Released:
2010

Genres:
Animation, Comedy

Summary

Fish Hooks is an American animated television series created by Noah Z. Jones. Twenty-one episodes have been ordered for the first season. It premiered on September 24, 2010.[1] An 11-minute preview was shown on September 3, 2010, following the Disney Channel Original Movie, Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam. The stars of Fish Hooks are former That’s So Raven and Cory In the House star Kyle Massey, former Jonas L.A. star Chelsea Kane, and Justin Roiland. Fish Hooks is also one of the only two animated Disney Channel Original Series currently in production (along with Phineas and Ferb).

Episode list

Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 16 Jocktopizza Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 15 The Brandon Bubble Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 14 Milo's Pony Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 13 Hare and Back Again Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 12 Assignment: Babies Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 11 Labor of Love Parts 1 & 2 Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 10 Pool Party Panic Parts 1 & 2 Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 9 Freshwater Five-O Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 8 Unresolved Fishues Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 7 South Pafishic Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 6 Glass Man Standing Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 5 Bye Bye Bea Bea Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 4 A Charity Fair to Remember Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 3 Live at the Hamsterwood Bowl Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 2 Everything but the Chicken Sink Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 3 Episode 1 Milo vs. Milo Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 41 Fish Prom Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 40 Night At The Loxbury Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 39 See Bea Ski Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 38 Koi Story Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 37 Super Extreme Grandma Games to the Max Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 36 Fish Flakes Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 35 Fuddy Duddy Study Buddy Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 34 Get a Yob! Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 33 Bea's Birthday Surprise Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 32 Fish Lips Sink Ships Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 31 Chicks Dig Vampires Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 30 Fish at Work Nov 12, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 29 Principal Bea Pt. I & II Nov 11, 2013
Fish Hooks Season 2 Episode 28 Spiders Bite Nov 11, 2013
1 2 3 4 Next