Henry Hugglemonster

Henry Hugglemonster

Henry Hugglemonster

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Ongoing

Other name:
Henry Hugglemonster (2013-2015)

Released:
2013

Genres:
Comedy

Summary

A happy young Hugglemonster named Henry goes on adventures with his friends and family. When they run into problems,Henry finds a way to save the day.

Episode list

Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 23 Is a Fella Isabella? Feb 21, 2016
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 21 Good Morning, Roarsville Feb 08, 2016
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 20 Ivor's Birthday Bash Feb 04, 2016
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 24 All About Summer Camp Jan 19, 2016
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 19 Working Monster Jan 19, 2016
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 17 Monster In The Middle Jan 18, 2016
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 18 Scout's Honor Nov 13, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 9 Henry Time Nov 13, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 14 Roar-Plane Racing Sep 07, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 13 All About Summer Camp Aug 27, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 12 Roddy the Hero Aug 17, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 11 On the Huggleroad Aug 10, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 10 The Grr-Cloud Aug 10, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 8 Cobby and the Brain Aug 03, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 7 Summer Vision Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 6 The Do-It-Yourself Sleepover Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 5 Monsterly Ever After Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 4 Knit-O-Bot Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 3 Where's Beckett? Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 2 Ivor Takes the Cake Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Season 2 Episode 1 Big Baby Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Episode 26 Once Upon a Roar Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Episode 25 Monster Mail Madness Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Episode 24 Monster Seeds Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Episode 23 The Sledhouse Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Episode 22 Happy Hugglemas Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Episode 21 Huggsgiving Day Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Episode 20 The Halloween Scramble Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Episode 19 A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to Monsterschool Jul 02, 2015
Henry Hugglemonster Episode 18 The Mighty Heromonsters Jul 02, 2015
1 2 Next