Jungle Cubs

Jungle Cubs

Jungle Cubs

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Completed

Other name:
Jungle Cubs (1996-1998 )

Released:
1996

Genres:
Adventure, Comedy, Family

Summary

The comic adventures of the children of the Jungle Book characters as they cope by themselves with life in the wild, search for food, shelter from nature, and learn to get along with each other.

Episode list

Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 8B - Nice Tiger Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 8A - Sleepless In The Jungle Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 7B - Waiting For Baloo Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 7A - Tree For Two Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 6B - Hair Ball Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 6A - A Tale Of Two Tails Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 5B - The Elephant Who Couldn't Say No Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 5A - Old Green Teeth Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 4B - The Five Bananas Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 4A - Birthday Snake Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 3B - Hathi's Makeover Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 3A - Curse Of The Magnificent Melon Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 2B - Trunks For The Memories Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 2A - Kasaba Ball Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 1B - The Ape That Would Be King part2 Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 2 Episode 1A - The Ape That Would Be King part1 Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 13B - Trouble On The Waterfront Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 13A - Fool Me Once Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 12B - The Coming Of The Wolves part2 Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 12A - The Coming Of The Wolves part1 Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 11B - Feather Brains Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 11A - Benny & Clyde Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 10B - Splendor In The Mud part2 Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 10A - Splendor In The Mud part1 Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 6B - The Humans Must Be Crazy Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 6A - Jungle Cubs - How A Panther Lost His Roar Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 5B - Who Wants To Be A Baboon part2 Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 5A - Who Wants To Be A Baboon part1 Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 4B - Mondo Mungo Feb 18, 2016
Jungle Cubs Season 1 Episode 4A - Bare Necessities Feb 18, 2016
1 2 Next