Little Charmers

Little Charmers

Little Charmers

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Ongoing

Other name:
Little Charmers (2015)

Released:
2015

Genres:
Animation

Summary

Little Charmers is a 2015 American computer-animated television series created by Jennifer Dodge and Irene Weibel for Nelvana Enterprises and Spin Master Entertainment.

Episode list

Little Charmers Episode 77 Dragon Daycare May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 75 Night Owl May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 74 Bigger Better Broomier May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 73 Sparkle Storm Adventure May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 72 Posies Pesky Potion May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 71 Magic Mishap May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 70 A Charming Story May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 68 Hazel-Nuts May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 65 Santa Sparkle May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 64 Nelson in Charge May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 63 Forget Me Not May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 62 Picture Perfect Posie May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 34 The Magic of Charmville May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 33 Pet Friends Forever May 18, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 31 Wandering Wand - Good Knight, Good Day May 19, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 29 A Charming Surprise Birthday Jan 10, 2016
Little Charmers Episode 28 Charming Babies Nov 24, 2015
Little Charmers Episode 27 Hurry Up Hazel Nov 16, 2015
Little Charmers Episode 26 Zip Zoom Broom Nov 13, 2015
Little Charmers Episode 25 Sing Song Pox Nov 02, 2015
Little Charmers Episode 24 Spooky Pumpkin Moon Night Oct 22, 2015
Little Charmers Episode 23 Musical Moments Sep 28, 2015
Little Charmers Episode 22 Magical Mistakes Sep 21, 2015
Little Charmers Episode 21 Somewhere Over the Rainbow - Circus Surprise Sep 21, 2015
Little Charmers Episode 20 Pest Friends Forever Sep 07, 2015
Little Charmers Episode 19 Uncharmed Life Aug 31, 2015
Little Charmers Episode 18 Add a Little Parsley Aug 24, 2015
Little Charmers Episode 17 A Charming Trio Aug 17, 2015
Little Charmers Episode 16 Locket or Lose It Aug 10, 2015
Little Charmers Episode 15 Uncharmed Life May 11, 2015
1 2 Next