T.U.F.F Puppy

T.U.F.F Puppy

T.U.F.F Puppy

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Ongoing

Other name:
T.U.F.F. Puppy Season 1, T.U.F.F. Puppy Season 2, TUFF Puppy

Released:
2010

Genres:
Action, Animation, Comedy

Summary

T.U.F.F. Puppy is an American animated television series created by Butch Hartman for Nickelodeon. It premiered on October 2, 2010 on Nickelodeon along with Planet Sheen. T.U.F.F

Episode list

T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 26 Girlfriend or Foe? / Scared Wit-Less Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 25 A Tale of Two Kitties / Pup in the Air Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 24 Match Me If You Can / Organized Crime Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 23 Pup Goes The Weasel / Puppy Pause Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 22 Dancin' Machine / The Good, The Bad and The Quacky Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 21 True Spies / Bagel and the Beast Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 20 T.U.F.F. Sell / Tattle Tale Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 19 T.U.F.F. Choices / Sob Story Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 18 The Spelling Bee / House Broken Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 17 Crime Takes a Holiday / Flower Power Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 16 Til Doom Do Us Part Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Episode 26 Lie Like A Dog / Cold Fish Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Episode 25 Top Dog / Quack in the Box Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Episode 24 Dudley Do-Wrong / Puppy Unplugged Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Episode 23 Monkey Business / Diary of a Mad Cat Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Episode 22 Mission: Really Big Mission Jul 09, 2016
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 15 Close Encounters of the Doomed Kind / Golden Retriever Jan 23, 2014
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 14 Subliminal Criminal / Acting T.U.F.F. Nov 11, 2013
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 13 Carbon Copies / TUFF Cookies Nov 11, 2013
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 12 Barking Tall / Bad Eggs Nov 11, 2013
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 11 Rat Trap / Agent of the Year Nov 11, 2013
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 10 Love Bird / Bluff Puppy Nov 11, 2013
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 9 Sheep Dog / Mom's Away Nov 11, 2013
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 8 Hush Puppy / Quacky Birthday Nov 11, 2013
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 7 Mud with Power / Legal Beagle Nov 11, 2013
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 6 Dog House / Time Waits for No Mutt Nov 11, 2013
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 5 Bark to Nature / Mutts and Bolts Nov 11, 2013
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 4 Happy Howl-O-Ween Nov 11, 2013
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 3 Bark to the Future / Lights, Camera, Quacktion Nov 11, 2013
T.U.F.F Puppy Season 2 Episode 2 Pup Daddy / Candy Cane-ine Nov 11, 2013
1 2 Next