Wayside School (Movie)

Wayside School (Movie)

Wayside School (Movie)

Category:
Cartoon Movie

Status:
Completed

Other name:
Wayside The Movie

Released:
2005

Genres:
Animation, Comedy

Summary

Based on the bestselling books by Louis Sachar, Wayside School is the comically absurd tale of a quirky grammar school that was accidentally built 30-stories high.

Episode list