Zack and Quack

Zack and Quack

Zack and Quack

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Ongoing

Other name:
Zack and Quack (2014)

Released:
2014

Genres:
Comedy, Family

Summary

Zack & Quack follows the adventures of a dynamic and adventurous boy named Zack and his best friend, an impulsive young duck called Quack. They live inside the most amazing pop-up book ever! It’s a place full of fantastical surprises – where pulling pop-ups makes exciting and unexpected things happen. From the second they step into their garden the adventure begins. Exciting new worlds and fantastic voyages quite literally unfold before your eyes.

Episode list

Zack and Quack Episode 25 Pop-Up Golf - Where in the World Is Zack's Pop-Up Watch Sep 21, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 24 Pop-Up Camp Out - The Pop-Up Roller Coaster Sep 14, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 23 Pop-Up Skate Park Sep 07, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 22 The Tidy Popper-Upper - Pop-Up Posse to the Rescue Aug 31, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 21 Pop-Up Scouts - Pop-Up Parade Aug 24, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 20 Not So Itty Bitty Pop-Up Kitty - Pop-Up Tree House Aug 17, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 19 Don't Pop-Up the Pirates - Banana Pops Aug 10, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 18 Pop-Up Genie - Movie Night Popcorn Aug 04, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 17 The Pop-Up Museum - The Never Ending Pop-Up Adventure Aug 04, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 16 Pop-Up Pumpkin Patch - Up Popped a Spider May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 15 The Best Pop-Up Picnic Ever - The Pop Up Games May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 14 A Pop-Tastic Dance for Two - Quacks Pop-Up Birthday.Bash May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 13 Pop-Up Duck Vacation - Pop Idols May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 12 The Popped Balloon - Pop-Up Ball Hero May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 11 Pop-N-Seek Ninjas - Pop-Up Pond Pet May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 10 Pop-Up Moon Mission - Popping Hopping Hiccups May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 9 The Knights of Pop-A-Lot - The Poparang 3000 May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 8 The Great Pop-Up Ice Race - The Legend of.King.Pop May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 7 Pop-Up Express - Pop-Up Snowman May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 6 Pop-Up Mystery - Pop to the Top May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 5 The Pop-Up Kite Contest - The Poppy-Up Flower May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 4 Zack and Quacks Pop-Up Circus - Pop-Up Monster May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 3 Pop-Up Speedway - Pop-Along Cowboy May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 2 The Pop-Up Easter Egg Hunt - Pop Art Festival May 11, 2015
Zack and Quack Episode 1 Super Popper - Pop-A-Saurus Rex May 11, 2015